• Monitor the quality of work performed
• Use modern and energy-efficient technologies
• Keep the interests of potential buyers and the requirements of comfort in mind
The company also adheres to the principles of environmentally sustainable development. To achieve this, the company uses a thorough process to select land for development. It also only uses safe materials and develops real estate with improved energy efficiency indicators.
The company would not be able to achieve so much success in such a short time if it were not for the presence of reliable partners. These include the supplier of window systems Rehau, the manufacturer of building materials Mixori, and the Heidelberg Cement Group.
A number of projects, for example, Demax Digomi and Demax Bagebi, were implemented in a joint venture with SK Construction.
When designing new homes, the emphasis is on making the new residents feel comfortable and safe. All new buildings are equipped with convenient underground parking. In almost every building, the ground floors are reserved for the placement of commercial facilities and internal amenities.
The projects differ from each other in some individual features. For example, the Demax Isani residential complex has a rooftop terrace with green spaces, and the modern panoramic elevator has become an attraction in the Demax Bagebi residential complex. You can learn more about the projects and conditions for the sale of apartments on the official website of the developer.