Develops projects only in Batumi
Real estate development company Metro Avrasya Georgia was founded in 2010. Constantly increasing its activities, it now unites 17 organizations operating in different directions under its wing. The main focus of the company is on construction and development. However, the company is also active in transport and passenger transportation management, tourism, hospitality, the production and sale of building materials, medicine, and several other areas.
The construction of residential real estate is carried out on the territory of Batumi. Here, prestigious housing is in demand, focused both on permanent residence investment purposes. And this is exactly the type of residential complexes that Metro Avrasya Georgia is building. The presence of its own production base in the form of Metro Beton, as well as close cooperation with a number of suppliers and contractors, allows the company to build high-quality and affordable apartments with timely delivery.
On the official website or at the sales office, you can find more detailed information about the availability of apartments, the possibility of installment plans and mortgages, and promotions and discounts.