Анастасия Бутчик

Анастасия Бутчик

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Gonio, Shekvetili, Kobuleti, Kvariati
Speaks: русский, english, українська
Reliable real estate in Batumi with full support at every stage. Anastasia Butchik, SM Sale Sales Expert

Shekvetili
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 000
up to
up to
$2 670 000
from
from
12 m²
up to
up to
1 280 m²
379 listings
2-room apartment, from $210,000, 46.85 m², null
$‍210,000
$‍4,482 per m2
2 rooms46.85 m23 of 6
Tsminda Nino 1st Dead End
Gonio
Plot, from $39,000, null m², null
$‍39,000
300 m2
Sturva St
Chakvi
Hotel, from $1,350,000, 658 m², null
$‍1,350,000
$‍2,052 per m2
Hotel658 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway
Gonio
4-room house, from $140,000, 110 m², null
$‍140,000
$‍1,273 per m2
110 m22 floors600 m2
Чайсубани
Batumi
4-room house, from $95,000, 172 m², null
$‍95,000
$‍552 per m2
172 m22 floors872 m2
Кобулети
Kobuleti
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 53.6 m², Alpha Home Shekvetili
$‍80,000
$‍1,493 per m2
2 rooms53.6 m24 of 5
Natanebi,
Shekvetili, Alpha Home Shekvetili
4-room townhouse, from $550,000, 130 m², null
$‍550,000
$‍4,231 per m2
130 m23 floors
Tsminda Nino 1st Dead End
Gonio
Plot, from $750,000, null m², null
$‍750,000
5 100 m2
Heath Road
Kobuleti
Plot, from $58,575, null m², null
$‍58,575
781 m2
David Aghmashenebli St
Chakvi
4-room townhouse, from $210,000, 177 m², null
$‍210,000
$‍1,186 per m2
177 m22 floors
Tamar Mepe Ave
Chakvi
Cafe, from $1,500,000, 860 m², null
$‍1,500,000
$‍1,744 per m2
Cafe860 m2
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room townhouse, from $180,000, 159 m², null
$‍180,000
$‍1,132 per m2
159 m22 floors100 m2
Kapreshumi
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
3-room townhouse, from $170,000, 117 m², null
$‍170,000
$‍1,453 per m2
117 m22 floors
Giorgi Leonidze Lane
Kobuleti
Plot, from $265,000, null m², null
$‍265,000
3 864 m2
Makho Bridge
Batumi
3-room apartment, from $120,000, 75 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍1,600 per m2
3 rooms75 m211 of 20
თამარ მეფის გამზ 3 შეს
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
3-room apartment, from $227,900, 86 m², Piaza Residence
$‍227,900
$‍2,650 per m2
3 rooms86 m28 of 15
Vakhtang Gorgasali St
Batumi, Rustaveli, Piaza Residence
Studio, from $92,820, 35.7 m², Piaza Residence
$‍92,820
$‍2,600 per m2
1 room35.7 m28 of 15
Vakhtang Gorgasali St
Batumi, Rustaveli, Piaza Residence
4-room house, from $310,000, 175 m², null
$‍310,000
$‍1,771 per m2
175 m22 floors1 258 m2
Чайсубани
Chakvi
4-room house, from $240,000, 120 m², null
$‍240,000
$‍2,000 per m2
120 m22 floors4 600 m2
Квирике, 4 км от Кобулети
Kobuleti