all apartments from the developer are sold
Frozen developer's buildings 1 object
Real estate development company Royal Group has been active in Georgia since 2014. At its origins were Georgian and Arab investors,  with the goal of providing the market with modern and high-quality housing.
Characteristics of the company
Endless creative potential, combined with the regular introduction of innovations and improvement of applied technologies, is what determines the success of the company. The cohesive team of designers, architects, and builders working on each project competently perform their work and strive to do it even better.
Royal Group's new buildings offer style and individuality in every detail. It doesn’t matter whether it is the elite Didube Tower residential complex in the center of Tbilisi or a building focused on the average buyer.
Royal Group portfolio
Construction is mainly carried out in Tbilisi, but there are also new buildings in Bagebi and Ureki.
Among the projects of the Royal Group, it is difficult to point out one that is the most impressive. These are just a few of the projects that the company has put on the market:
• Villa Bagebi: A small but stylish building with 20 apartments in an ecologically clean area of Tbilisi.
• Royal Plaza: A complex with striking and unusual architecture and original stylistic design of the facades.
• Didube Tower: The tallest building in Tbilisi.
You can learn more about the current projects, pricing, and availability on the official website or at the sales department. Here you can also obtain more information about the possibility of installment plans and mortgages.