Information about the project
Archi Paliashvili is a stylish modern house in the city center.
The elite 10-storey residential building “Archi Paliashvili” is located on 86 Paliashvili Street in Tbilisi. This multi-unit building differs from the new residential buildings located nearby by its modern architecture. This favorably distinguishes the building from the general urban development in the city.
What are the technical features?
The new building was erected exclusively from high-quality energy-efficient and environmentally friendly building materials that meet international standards and modern living requirements.
During the construction, energy-efficient blocks from the famous YTONG® brand were used. This material is characterized by excellent thermal insulation properties, which can reduce energy consumption by as much as 40%. Therefore, future owners of the apartments will be able to significantly reduce the funds spent on heating or cooling. In addition, the lower weight of YTONG® reduces the pressure on the structure. The presence of an air unit guarantees a high safety factor during seismic activity.
What kind of units are available?
The complex hosts a commercial area of ​​ 823.1 m2 designated for retail and offices.
Archi Paliashvili offers 217 apartments and range in size from 92 to 457 m2.
Prices are quite affordable, especially when keeping in mind the stylish modern buildings that are offered.
To obtain detailed information about the construction, conditions of purchase, and to clarify the current price of the apartments, you can visit the website of the construction company.
This project is also called Arqi Paliashvili.
Where is Archi Paliashvili located?
Zakaria Paliashvili St, 86.
When will Archi Paliashvili be commissioned?
Zakaria Paliashvili St, 86 – built.
According to our information in Archi Paliashvili there are currently no apartments available for sale from the developer.
Who is the developer of Archi Paliashvili in Tbilisi?
Developer Archi Paliashvili – Archi.