Tbilisi, 63 Tsotne Dadiani St.
Completed in 2017, 4 quarter
Tbilisi, 3 Archil Tsagareli St.
About the developer Binadari
Real estate development company  Binadari has been operating on the primary real estate market of Georgia since 2014. The developer managed to earn the trust of partners, investors, and buyers of apartments thanks to the outstanding execution of its projects. This includes the quality of construction, meeting deadlines, convenient locations of facilities, and an acceptable price for the average buyer.
In an effort to offer housing that meets current requirements and trends, the developer is constantly improving the technologies used. The company constantly monitors that the materials used in the construction process are reliable, environmentally friendly and help to create durable and safe housing.
Binadari's projects are positioned as premium real estate with a high level of prestige.
Sales conditions
Individual terms are offered for those who are interested in purchasing apartments. The possibility of creating a flexible payment plan is available. There are also mortgage programs from partner banks.
Separately, it is worth mentioning that each buyer of an apartment automatically becomes the owner of a loyalty card. With this, you can expect to receive a discount of 10 to 20% from the partners of the developer. Among them are banks, furniture and interior stores, hotels, and travel companies. You can get more information from the representatives of the developer in the sales department or on the official website of the company.