Igor FreeDom

Igor FreeDom

Works: Batumi, Gonio, Kobuleti, Chakvi, Kvariati

Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$27 900
up to
up to
$2 000 000
from
from
23 m²
up to
up to
1 080 m²
146 listings
Studio, from $44,000, 32.7 m², NBG Tower
$‍44,000
$‍1,346 per m2
1 room32.7 m213 of 28
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 8
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Tower
Studio, from $66,720, 55.6 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍66,720
$‍1,200 per m2
2 rooms55.6 m29 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $60,000, 48.8 m², Bat Towers
$‍60,000
$‍1,230 per m2
1 room48.8 m28 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 3
Batumi, Airport (district), Bat Towers
Studio, from $41,000, 31.5 m², Grand Tower
$‍41,000
$‍1,302 per m2
1 room31.5 m213 of 27
Iusup Kobaladze St, 18 (Block 1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Grand Tower
Studio, from $64,000, 64 m², Aquamarine Residence
$‍64,000
$‍1,000 per m2
2 rooms64 m25 of 18
Grigol Eliava St, 49a
Batumi, Airport (district), Aquamarine Residence
Studio, from $77,000, 70 m², Aquamarine Residence
$‍77,000
$‍1,100 per m2
1 room70 m26 of 18
Grigol Eliava St, 49a
Batumi, Airport (district), Aquamarine Residence
Studio, from $48,100, 40 m², Optima Residence
$‍48,100
$‍1,203 per m2
1 room40 m218 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
Studio, from $47,000, 39.45 m², null
$‍47,000
$‍1,191 per m2
1 room39.45 m21 of 5
Memed Kontselidze St, 21
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Commercial property, from $81,900, 91 m², null
$‍81,900
$‍900 per m2
91 m21 of 1
Shalva Inasaridze St
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
5-room house, from $85,000, 172 m², null
$‍85,000
$‍494 per m2
172 m22 floors872 m2
Fadime Gogitidze St
Kobuleti
8-room house, from $275,000, 275 m², null
$‍275,000
$‍1,000 per m2
275 m21 floor185 m2
David Guramishvili St
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $39,905, 34.7 m², null
$‍39,905
$‍1,150 per m2
1 room34.7 m25 of 12
Tamar Mepe Ave
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
2-room apartment, from $350,000, 130 m², null
$‍350,000
$‍2,692 per m2
2 rooms130 m24 of 5
Alexandre Akhmeteli St, 1
Batumi, Old City
3-room apartment, from $230,000, 81 m², null
$‍230,000
$‍2,840 per m2
3 rooms81 m22 of 4
Memed Abashidze St, 16/18
Batumi, Old City
2-room apartment, from $250,000, 105 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍2,381 per m2
2 rooms105 m27 of 15
Petre Melikishvili St, 51
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $400,000, 87 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍400,000
$‍4,598 per m2
3 rooms87 m223 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
2-room apartment, from $155,000, 80 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍1,938 per m2
2 rooms80 m27 of 10
Parnavaz Mepe St, 54
Batumi, Old City
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 72 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍1,528 per m2
2 rooms72 m211 of 20
Giorgi Antsukhelidze St, 8
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $128,000, 72 m², null
$‍128,000
$‍1,778 per m2
2 rooms72 m27 of 15
Iusup Kobaladze St, 9
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $108,000, 59 m², Alpha Heights
$‍108,000
$‍1,831 per m2
2 rooms59 m216 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights