Igor FreeDom

Igor FreeDom

Works: Batumi, Gonio, Kobuleti, Chakvi, Kvariati

Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$27 900
up to
up to
$2 000 000
from
from
23 m²
up to
up to
1 080 m²
146 listings
2-room apartment, from $140,000, 58 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍140,000
$‍2,414 per m2
2 rooms58 m224 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 54 m², Orbi City
$‍85,000
$‍1,574 per m2
2 rooms54 m239 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $145,000, 76 m², Orbi City
$‍145,000
$‍1,908 per m2
3 rooms76 m211 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $225,000, 96 m², Mega City
$‍225,000
$‍2,344 per m2
3 rooms96 m210 of 23
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega City
3-room apartment, from $205,000, 74 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍205,000
$‍2,770 per m2
3 rooms74 m26 of 19
Batumi St, 16 (Block 14)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
2-room apartment, from $140,000, 58 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍140,000
$‍2,414 per m2
2 rooms58 m224 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
Studio, from $110,000, 53 m², Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
$‍110,000
$‍2,075 per m2
2 rooms53 m28 of 20
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
Batumi, Javakhishvili
2-room apartment, from $235,000, 57 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍235,000
$‍4,123 per m2
2 rooms57 m216 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
Studio, from $95,000, 55 m², null
$‍95,000
$‍1,727 per m2
2 rooms55 m216 of 30
Niko Pirosmani St, 1
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Plot, from $817,360, null m², null
$‍817,360
10 200 m2
Abashidze St
Chakvi
Studio, from $46,150, 35.5 m², null
$‍46,150
$‍1,300 per m2
1 room35.5 m23 of 10
Akhalgazrdoba St, 28a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Studio, from $40,000, 40 m², Optima Residence
$‍40,000
$‍1,000 per m2
1 room40 m211 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 42 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍100,000
$‍2,381 per m2
2 rooms42 m213 of 19
Batumi St, 16 (Block 14)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 57 m², Alliance Palace
$‍145,000
$‍2,544 per m2
2 rooms57 m219 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
Plot, from $115,000, null m², null
$‍115,000
1 300 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway
Kvariati
Studio, from $46,000, 29 m², Alpha Heights
$‍46,000
$‍1,586 per m2
1 room29 m26 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
Studio, from $56,000, 29.1 m², Next Orange One
$‍56,000
$‍1,924 per m2
1 room29.1 m218 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $44,000, 27.5 m², Alpha Heights
$‍44,000
$‍1,600 per m2
1 room27.5 m23 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
Studio, from $37,000, 32.4 m², null
$‍37,000
$‍1,142 per m2
1 room32.4 m25 of 15
Mukhran Machavariani St, 27
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $52,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍52,000
$‍1,733 per m2
1 room30 m217 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City