Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Igor FreeDom

Igor FreeDom

Works: Batumi, Gonio, Kobuleti, Chakvi, Kvariati

Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$27 900
up to
up to
$2 000 000
from
from
23 m²
up to
up to
1 080 m²
146 listings
Studio, from $54,000, 30.1 m², SMG Palace
$‍54,000
$‍1,794 per m2
1 room30.1 m29 of 13
Tamar Mepe Avenue, 48a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, SMG Palace
27 April 2026
Studio, from $63,000, 40 m², Dar Tower
$‍63,000
$‍1,575 per m2
1 room40 m234 of 35
Pirosmani St, 19 (Ramada Plaza)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
27 April 2026
Studio, from $53,000, 27 m², Dar Tower
$‍53,000
$‍1,963 per m2
1 room27 m226 of 35
Pirosmani St, 19 (Ramada Plaza)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
27 April 2026
Studio, from $75,000, 30 m², Alliance Palace
$‍75,000
$‍2,500 per m2
1 room30 m217 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
27 April 2026
Studio, from $33,000, 23 m², Tamar Mepe Ave, 22a
$‍33,000
$‍1,435 per m2
1 room23 m211 of 18
Tamar Mepe Ave, 22a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
27 April 2026
Studio, from $47,000, 30.5 m², null
$‍47,000
$‍1,541 per m2
1 room30.5 m210 of 15
Tamar Mepe Ave
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
27 April 2026
  • 1
  • ...
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026